Species Imaged in MantID


Family Subfamily Species
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops bidens
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops elegans
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops falcata
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops godmani
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops parafalcata
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops royi
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops soukana
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Acanthops tuberculata
Mantidae Oxyothespinae Acithespis gigas
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista amazonica
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista amoenula
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista aurantiaca
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista cayennensis
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista championi
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista chopardi
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista concinna
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista cordillerae
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista ecuadorica
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista eximia
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista fraterna
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista inquinata
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista iriodes
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista maroniensis
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista mexicana
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista minima
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista multicolor
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista piracicabensis
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista rehni
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista semirufa
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Acontista vitrea
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis dyaka
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis grandis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis insularis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis lilii
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis luzonica
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis moultoni
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis oligoneura
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis palauana
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis siporana
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Acromantis sp.
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Agrionopsis brachyptera
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Agrionopsis congica
Mantidae Vatinae Alangularis multilobata
Mantidae Amelinae Amantis aeta
Mantidae Amelinae Amantis aliena
Mantidae Amelinae Amantis nawai
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Ambivia sp.
Mantidae Amelinae Ameles picteti
Mantidae Amelinae Ameles sp.
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Amorphoscelis austrogermanica
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Amorphoscelis chinensis
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Amorphoscelis pantherina
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Amorphoscelis pulchella
Thespidae Miobantiinae Anamiopteryx grandis
Thespidae Miobantiinae Anamiopteryx tuberculata
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Anasigerpes bifasciata
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Anasigerpes centralis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Anasigerpes nigripes
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Anasigerpes sp.
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Anaxarcha sinensis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Anaxarcha sp.
Angelidae Angelinae Angela guianensis
Mantidae Antemninae Antemna rapax
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Antistia vicina
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Apterocorypha bispina
Mantidae Amelinae Apteromantis bolivari
Mantidae Amelinae Apteromantis sp.
Mantidae Mantinae Archimantis latistyla
Mantidae Mantinae Archimantis sobrina
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Ariusia conspersa
Mantidae Choeradodinae Asiadodis squilla
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Astyliasula sp.
Thespidae Oligonicinae Bactromantis mexicana
Thespidae Oligonicinae Bactromantis toltecus
Thespidae Oligonicinae Bactromantis virga
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantia chopardi
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantia fusca
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantia marmorata
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantia metzi
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantia michaelisi
Thespidae Oligonicinae Bantia nana
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantia simoni
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantiella columbina
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantiella fusca
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantiella pallida
Thespidae Bantiinae Bantiella trinitatis
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Betamantis aliena
Mantidae Amelinae Bimantis malaccana
Mantidae Mantinae Bisanthe pulchripennis
Empusidae Blepharodinae Blepharodes candelarius
Empusidae Blepharodinae Blepharodes sp.
Empusidae Blepharodinae Blepharopsis mendica
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Bolbe sp.
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Bolbena (Bolbena) hottentotta
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Bolbena (Bolbena) minor
Mantidae Miomantinae Bolivaria brachyptera
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Bolivaroscelis bolivarii
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Bolivaroscelis carinata
Epaphroditidae (no subfamily-E.) Brancsikia aeroplana
Epaphroditidae (no subfamily-E.) Brancsikia simplex
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Brunneria borealis
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Brunneria gracilis
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Brunneria longa
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Brunneria subaptera
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Calamothespis lineatipennis
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Calamothespis sp.
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Callibia diana
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Callimantis antillarum
Mantidae Vatinae Callivates stephanei
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Calofulcinia australis
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Calofulcinia sp.
Photinaidae Cardiopterinae Cardioptera brachyptera
Photinaidae Cardiopterinae Cardioptera minor
Photinaidae Cardiopterinae Cardioptera viridipennis
Thespidae Thespinae Carrikerella ceratophora
Thespidae Thespinae Carrikerella empusa
Mantidae Miomantinae Carvilia gracilis
Mantidae Miomantinae Carvilia saussurii
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Caudatoscelis annulipes
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Caudatoscelis collarti
Hymenopodidae Phyllothelyinae Ceratocrania sp.
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Ceratomantis ghatei
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Ceratomantis kimberlae
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Ceratomantis sp.
Chaeteessidae Chaeteessinae Chaeteessa filata
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Chlidonoptera chopardi
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Chlidonoptera lestoni
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Chlidonoptera vexillum
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Chloroharpax modesta
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Chloromantis sp.
Thespidae Miobantiinae Chloromiopteryx mirim
Thespidae Miobantiinae Chloromiopteryx modesta
Thespidae Miobantiinae Chloromiopteryx thalassina
Mantidae Choeradodinae Choeradodis columbica
Mantidae Choeradodinae Choeradodis rhombicollis
Mantidae Choeradodinae Choeradodis rhomboidea
Empusidae Empusinae Chopardempusa neglecta
Mantidae Vatinae Chopardiella latipennis
Photinaidae Photinainae Chromatophotina cofan
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Chrysomantis sp.
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Chrysomantis speciosa
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Chrysomantis tessmanni
Mantidae Miomantinae Cilnia humeralis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Citharomantis falcata
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Citharomantis sp.
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Ciulfina sp.
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Cliomantis sp.
Mantidae Compsothespinae Compsothespis sp.
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Congoharpax aberrans
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Congoharpax judithae
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Congoharpax sp.
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx argentina
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx claraziana
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx constricta
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx gayi
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx inermis
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx parva
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx pusilla
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx rebrevipennis
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx spinosa
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx thoracica
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx thoracoides
Coptopterygidae (no subfamily-C.) Coptopteryx viridis
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Cornucollis masoalensis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Corticomantis atricoxata
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter apicalis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter elongata
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter gemmatus
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter labuanae
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter medanus
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter signifer
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Creobroter vitripennis
Mantidae Danuriinae Danuria (Danuria) angusticollis
Mantidae Danuriinae Danuria (Danuriodes) affinis
Mantidae Danuriinae Danuria (Danuriodes) barbozae
Mantidae Danuriinae Danuria (Danuriodes) congica
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Decimiana bolivari
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Decimiana rehni
Mantidae Miomantinae Deiphobe brunneri
Mantidae Miomantinae Deiphobe sp.
Mantidae Miomantinae Deiphobella laticeps
Mantidae Deroplatyinae Deroplatys indica
Thespidae Bantiinae Diabantia minima
Thespidae Oligonicinae Diabantia perparva
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Didymocorypha lanceolata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Dysaules longicollis
Mantidae Dystactinae Dystacta alticeps
Mantidae Dystactinae Dystacta tigrifrutex
Mantidae Amelinae Dystactula grisea
Mantidae Amelinae Elaea infumata
Mantidae Amelinae Elaea marchali marchali
Mantidae Amelinae Elaea marchali pallida
Mantidae Amelinae Elaea sp.
Mantidae Amelinae Elmantis lata
Mantidae Amelinae Elmantis trincomaliae
Empusidae Empusinae Empusa simonyi
Empusidae Empusinae Empusa sp.
Empusidae Empusinae Empusa spinosa
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Enicophlebia hilara
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Enicophlebia pallida
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Entella delalandi
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Entella personata
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Entella rukwaensis
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Entella stegmanni
Incertae sedis Epaphroditinae? Epaphrodita lobivertex
Incertae sedis Epaphroditinae? Epaphrodita musarum
Incertae sedis Epaphroditinae? Epaphrodita undulata
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Ephestiasula amoena
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Ephestiasula intermedia
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Episcopomantis chalybea
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Epsomantis tortricoides
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Eremiaphila dagi
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Eremiaphila numida
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Eremiaphila rotundipennis
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Eremiaphila sp.
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Eremiaphila typhon
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Eremiaphila yemenita
Mantidae Miomantinae Eremoplana infelix
Mantidae Miomantinae Euchomena madecassa
Mantidae Angelinae Euchomenella sp.
Thespidae Miobantiinae Eumiopteryx bicentenaria
Thespidae Miobantiinae Eumiopteryx laticollis
Thespidae Miobantiinae Eumiopteryx terrai
Thespidae Thespinae Eumusonia intermedia
Thespidae Thespinae Eumusonia viridis
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Exparoxypilus africanus
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Fuga annulipes
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Fuga fluminensis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Fuga grimaldii
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Fulcinia alaris
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Fulciniella loriae
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Fulciniola snelleni
Thespidae Thespinae Galapagia peruana
Thespidae Thespinae Galapagia solitaria
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Galepsus) congicus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Galepsus) konakrynus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Galepsus) laticeps
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Galepsus) thomseni
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Lygdamia) cacuminatus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Lygdamia) culminans
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Lygdamia) signatus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Lygdamia) trilobus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) bioculatus bioculatus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) bispinosus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) capitatus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) centralis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) decipiens
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) fallaciosus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) fallax
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) fumipennis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) schwetzi
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) sp.
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Onychogalepsus) wittei
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Syngalepsus) bipunctatus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Galepsus (Syngalepsus) denigratus
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Galinthias amoena
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Galinthias meruensis
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Galinthias occidentalis
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Galinthias philbyi
Mantidae Miomantinae Geomantis larvoides
Mantidae Miomantinae Geothespis australis
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Gigliotoscelis simulans
Mantidae Amelinae Gimantis assamica
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Gonatista jaiba
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Gonatista major
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Gonatistella nigropicta
Empusidae Empusinae Gongylus gongylodes
Mantidae Amelinae Gonypeta punctata
Mantidae Amelinae Gonypetella fusca
Mantidae Amelinae Gonypetella fuscipes
Mantidae Amelinae Gonypetella killimandjarica
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Gyromantis kraussii
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Gyromantis sp.
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Hagiomantis mesopoda
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Hagiomantis superba
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Hapalogymnes gymnes
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Hapalomantis (Bolbira) congica
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Hapalomantis (Bolbira) minima
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Hapalomantis (Hapalomantis) abyssinica
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Hapalomantis (Hapalomantis) orba
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Hapalomantis (Hapalomantis) rhombochir
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Hapalopeza (Hapalopeza) nitens
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Hapalopeza (Spilomantis) occipitalis
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Hapalopeza sp.
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Hapalopezella maculata
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Harpagomantis sp.
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Harpagomantis tricolor
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Helvia cardinalis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Helvia sp.
Empusidae Empusinae Hemiempusa capensis
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Hestiasula nitida
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Hestiasula rogenhoferi
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Hestiasula sp.
Mantidae Heterochaetinae Heterochaeta occidentalis
Mantidae Heterochaetinae Heterochaeta sp.
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Heteronutarsus aegyptiacus
Eremiaphilidae Eremiaphilinae Heteronutarsus sp.
Mantidae Vatinae Heterovates pardalina
Photinaidae Photinainae Hicetia goeldiana
Photinaidae Photinainae Hicetia gracilicollis
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula coarctata
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula dubia
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula grandis
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula kapaurana
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula tenuidentata
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula tonkinensis
Mantidae Mantinae Hierodula versicolor
Mantidae Amelinae Holaptilon pusillulum
Mantidae Antemninae Hondurantemna chespiritoi
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha boviformis
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha brevicollis
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha carli
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha congica
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha hamulifera
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha lacualis
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha perplexa
Thespidae Hoplocoryphinae Hoplocorypha wittei
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Humbertiella affinis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Humbertiella ceylonica
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Humbertiella indica
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Humbertiella laosana
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Hyalomantis madagascariensis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Hymenopus coronatus
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Hymenopus sp.
Empusidae Blepharodinae Idolomantis diabolica
Empusidae Empusinae Idolomorpha dentifrons
Empusidae Empusinae Idolomorpha lateralis
Empusidae Empusinae Idolomorpha sp.
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Ilomantis ginsburgae
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Ilomantis thalassina
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Ima fusca
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Iridopteryx iridipennis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Iris nana
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Iris oratoria
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Iris polystictica
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Iris senegalensis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Iris sp.
Mantidae Miomantinae Ischnomantis sp.
Mantidae Miomantinae Ischnomantis werneri
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia amoena
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia beieri
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia congicus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia maculata
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia sp.
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia strigipennis
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Junodia vansomereni
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Kongobatha diademata
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Kongobatha papua
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Lagrecacanthops guyanensis
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Leptocola phthisica
Tarachodidae Caliridinae Leptomantella albella
Tarachodidae Caliridinae Leptomantella bakeri
Tarachodidae Caliridinae Leptomantella lactea
Tarachodidae Caliridinae Leptomantella sp.
Thespidae Thespinae Leptomiopteryx argentina
Thespidae Thespinae Leptomiopteryx dispar
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Ligaria costalis
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Ligariella trigonalis
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Ligentella lacualis
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Ligentella zairensis
Thespidae Thespinae Liguanea pediodromia
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa actuosa
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa algorei
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa bororum
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa cameroni
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa cayennensis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa cura
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa cursor
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa dominica
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa fossetti
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa guyanensis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa kirtlandi
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa krattorum
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa lichenalis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa manausensis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa maroni
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa maya
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa milleri
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa neblina
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa nubeculosa
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa purus
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa stiewei
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa tessae
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa trinidadensis
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Liturgusa zoae
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Lobocneme icterica
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Machairima papua
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Macracanthopus schoutedeni
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Macracanthopus seydeli
Thespidae Thespinae Macromusonia conspersa
Thespidae Thespinae Macromusonia major
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Maculatoscelis ascalaphoides
Amorphoscelidae Amorphoscelinae Maculatoscelis maculata
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Majangella sp.
Mantidae Mantinae Mantasoa macula
Thespidae Bantiinae Mantellias pubicornis
Thespidae Bantiinae Mantillica beieri
Thespidae Bantiinae Mantillica nigricans
Mantidae Mantinae Mantis insignis
Mantidae Mantinae Mantis religiosa
Mantidae Mantinae Mantis religiosa macedonica
Mantoididae Mantoidinae Mantoida sp.
Mantidae Mellierinae Melliera brevipes
Mantidae Mellierinae Melliera sp.
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Melomantis africana
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Melomantis asema
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Metacromantis oxyops
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Metagalepsus occidentalis
Metallyticidae (no subfamily-M.) Metallyticus fallax
Metallyticidae (no subfamily-M.) Metallyticus splendidus
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Metilia amazonica
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Metilia brunnerii
Iridopterygidae Paraoxypilinae Metoxypilus costalis
Photinaidae Photinainae Metriomantis amazonica
Photinaidae Photinainae Metriomantis cupido
Photinaidae Photinainae Metriomantis ovata
Photinaidae Photinainae Metriomantis paraensis
Photinaidae Photinainae Metriomantis pilosella
Photinaidae Photinainae Metriomantis vitrea
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Micromantis glauca
Photinaidae Photinainae Microphotina viridiscens
Mantidae Miomantinae Microthespis sp.
Thespidae Miobantiinae Miobantia immanis
Thespidae Miobantiinae Miobantia phryganea
Thespidae Miobantiinae Miobantia rustica
Thespidae Miobantiinae Miobantia sulista
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis abyssinica
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis andreinii
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis aurea
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis brachyptera
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis brunni
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis coxalis
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis lineaticollis
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis montana
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis pellucida
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis pygmaea
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis semialata
Mantidae Miomantinae Miomantis wittei
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Miracanthops lombardoi
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Miromantis indica
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Miromantis mirandula
Thespidae Thespinae Musonia boliviana
Thespidae Thespinae Musonia costalis
Thespidae Thespinae Musonia lineata
Thespidae Thespinae Musonia seclusa
Thespidae Thespinae Musonia surinama
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella affinis
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella argentina
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella chopardi
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella fragilis
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella ipiranga
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella laevithorax
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella longicauda
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella parva
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniella precaria
Thespidae Thespinae Musoniola vicina
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Myrmecomantis atra
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Negromantis gracilis
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Negromantis gracillima
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Negromantis lutescens
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Negromantis sp.
Mantidae Danuriinae Neodanuria bolauana
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Neomantis australis
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Neomantis robusta
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Nesoxypilus albomaculatus
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Nesoxypilus sp.
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Nilomantis edmundsi
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Nilomantis floweri
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Nilomantis sp.
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Nothogalepsus planivertex
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Odontomantis laticollis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Odontomantis micans
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Odontomantis parva
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Odontomantis sinensis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Odontomantis sp.
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Oestomantis bacillaris
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oligomantis hyalina
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oligomantis orientalis
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonicella bolliana
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonicella punctulata
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonicella scudderi
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonicella striolata
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonicella tessellata
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonyx bicornis
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonyx bidens
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonyx insularis
Thespidae Thespinae Oligonyx maya
Photinaidae Photinainae Orthoderella caatingaensis
Photinaidae Photinainae Orthoderella elongata
Photinaidae Photinainae Orthoderella major
Photinaidae Photinainae Orthoderella ornata
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Otomantis rendalli
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Ovalimantis maculata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Oxyelaea elegans
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Oxyelaea sp.
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Oxyophthalma engaea
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Oxyophthalma gracilis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Oxyophthalmellus sp.
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis acutipennis
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis festae
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis lobeter
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis media
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis oculea
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis peruviana
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis rubicunda
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis saussurei
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis sp.
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Oxyopsis stali
Mantidae Oxyothespinae Oxyothespis longicollis
Mantidae Oxyothespinae Oxyothespis sp.
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea (Catasigerpes) camerunensis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea (Catasigerpes) occidentalis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea (Catasigerpes) orientalis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea (Oxypiloidea) acuminata
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea (Oxypiloidea) dargei
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea brunneriana
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Oxypiloidea nigerica
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Anoxypilus) burri
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Anoxypilus) meruensis
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Anoxypilus) polyacanthus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) annulatus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) enei
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) falcatus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) guentheri
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) hamatus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) montanus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) raggei
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus (Oxypilus) tanzanicus
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Oxypilus sp.
Hymenopodidae Oxypilinae Pachymantis sp.
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Palaeothespis oreophilus
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica basilewskyi
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica compressicollis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica duplex
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica fratercula
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica fusca
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica langi
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica liberiana
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica mende
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica rehni
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Panurgica sp.
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Papubolbe longipennis
Iridopterygidae Nilomantinae Papugalepsus elongatus
Hymenopodidae Phyllocraniinae Parablepharis kuhlii
Mantidae Miomantinae Paracilnia neavei
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Paragalepsus sp.
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Paragalepsus toganus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Paragalepsus vrydaghi
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Paralygdamia madagascariensis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Paralygdamia sikorai
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Paralygdamia sp.
Mantidae Mantinae Paramantis natalensis
Mantidae Mantinae Paramantis prasina
Mantidae Mantinae Paramantis viridis
Amorphoscelidae Perlamantinae Paramorphoscelis gondokorensis
Thespidae Thespinae Paramusonia cubensis
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Paraoxypilus sp.
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Paraoxypilus tasmaniensis
Iridopterygidae Paraoxypilinae Paraoxypilus verreauxii
Photinaidae Photinainae Paraphotina reticulata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Parastagmatoptera flavoguttata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Parastagmatoptera immaculata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Parastagmatoptera unipunctata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Parastagmatoptera vitreola
Thespidae Thespinae Parathespis humbertiana
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Paratithrone royi
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Paratoxodera gigliotosi
Mantidae Chroicopterinae Parentella benguelae
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Pareuthyphlebs occidentalis
Amorphoscelidae Perlamantinae Perlamantis alliberti
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Phasmomantis championi
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Phasmomantis sumichrasti
Photinaidae Photinainae Photina gracilis
Photinaidae Photinainae Photina laevis
Photinaidae Photinainae Photina reticulata
Photinaidae Photinainae Photinella biramosa
Photinaidae Photinainae Photinella brevis
Photinaidae Photinainae Photinella media
Photinaidae Photinainae Photiomantis glauca
Photinaidae Photiomantinae Photiomantis planicephala
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Phthersigena conspersa
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Phthersigena insularis
Amorphoscelidae Paraoxypilinae Phthersigena sp.
Hymenopodidae Phyllocraniinae Phyllocrania paradoxa
Hymenopodidae Phyllothelyinae Phyllothelys cornutus
Hymenopodidae Phyllothelyinae Phyllothelys decipiens
Hymenopodidae Phyllothelyinae Phyllothelys mitratum
Hymenopodidae Phyllothelyinae Phyllothelys sp.
Hymenopodidae Phyllothelyinae Phyllothelys werneri
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Pilomantis fusca
Thespidae Thespinae Pizaia seabrai
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Plastogalepsus kuhlgatzi
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Platycalymma dichroica
Thespidae Thespinae Pogonogaster latens
Thespidae Thespinae Pogonogaster tristani
Mantidae Mantinae Polyspilota voelzkowiana
Mantidae Danuriinae Popa spurca spurca
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Presibylla elegans
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Presibylla sp.
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Presibylla speciosa
Mantidae Mantinae Prohierodula brunnea
Mantidae Mantinae Prohierodula lineata
Mantidae Mantinae Prohierodula nigrispinis
Mantidae Mantinae Prohierodula viridimarginata
Thespidae Miopteryginae Promiopteryx fallax
Thespidae Miopteryginae Promiopteryx granadensis
Thespidae Miopteryginae Promiopteryx punctata
Thespidae Miopteryginae Promiopteryx stigmatica
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Pseudacanthops caelebs
Acanthopidae (no subfamily-Acanthopidae) Pseudacanthops lobipes
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Pseudocreobotra amarae
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Pseudocreobotra ocellata
Mantidae Dystactinae Pseudodystacta braueri
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pseudogalepsus dispar
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pseudogalepsus modestior
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Pseudoharpax abyssinicus
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Pseudoharpax crenaticollis
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Pseudoharpax dubius
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Pseudoharpax francoisi
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Pseudoharpax ugandanus
Galinthiadidae (no subfamily-G.) Pseudoharpax virescens centralis
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx amazonensis
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx bogotensis
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx columbica
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx decipiens
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx guyanensis
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx infuscata
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx meridana
Thespidae Pseudomiopteryginae Pseudomiopteryx spinifrons
Thespidae Thespinae Pseudomusonia carlottae
Thespidae Thespinae Pseudomusonia fera
Thespidae Thespinae Pseudomusonia lineativentris
Thespidae Thespinae Pseudomusonia maculosa
Thespidae Thespinae Pseudomusonia rapax
Thespidae Pseudopogonogastrinae Pseudopogonogaster hebardi
Mantidae Mantinae Pseudostagmatoptera infuscata
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates brasiliensis
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates brevicollis
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates hofmanni
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates iheringi
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates paraensis
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates parvula
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates spinicollis
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates stolli
Mantidae Vatinae Pseudovates tolteca
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Pseudoxyops minuta
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Pseudoxyops perpulchra
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Pseudoxyops sp.
Mantidae Amelinae Pseudoyersinia betancuriae
Mantidae Amelinae Pseudoyersinia brevipennis
Mantidae Amelinae Pseudoyersinia lagrecai
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Psychomantis boreensis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Psychomantis borneensis
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Psychomantis malayensis
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis bisignata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis congica
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis fasciata fasciata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis fasciata longissima
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis mitrata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis nana
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis nasuta
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis runifera
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis signatifrons
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Pyrgomantis sp.
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Raptrix occidentalis
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Raptrix perspicua
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Raptrix sp.
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Raptrix westwoodi
Hymenopodidae Acromantinae Rhomantis moultoni
Mantidae Mantinae Rhombodera doriana
Mantidae Mantinae Rhombodera fratricida
Mantidae Mantinae Rhombodera megaera
Mantidae Miomantinae Rivetina baetica
Mantidae Miomantinae Rivetina causcasica causcasica
Mantidae Miomantinae Rivetina fasciata
Mantidae Miomantinae Rivetina sp.
Mantidae Miomantinae Rivetinula fraterna
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Sceptuchus_sinecus
Mantidae Schizocephalinae Schizocephala bicornis
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Sibylla (Sibylla) limbata
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Sibylla (Sibylla) pretiosa
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Sibylla (Sibyllopsis) griffinii
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Sibylla (Sibyllopsis) pannulata
Hymenopodidae Sibyllinae Sibylla sp.
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Sinomantis denticulata
Mantidae Miomantinae Solygia sulcatifrons
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis baccettii
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis centralis
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis congica
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis elongata
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis gastrica
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis hyalina
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis lineola pinguis
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis pavonina
Mantidae Mantinae Sphodromantis pupillata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera binotata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera biocellata
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera cerdai
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera diana
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera femoralis
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera hyaloptera
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera pia
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera precaria
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera septentrionalis
Mantidae Stagmatopterinae Stagmatoptera supplicaria
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis fraterna
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis montana montana
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis nahua
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis parvidentata
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis theophila
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis venusta
Mantidae Stagmomantinae Stagmomantis vicina
Mantidae Mantinae Statilia sp.
Stenophyllidae (no subfamily-S.) Stenophylla cornigera
Stenophyllidae (no subfamily-S.) Stenophylla gallardi
Stenophyllidae (no subfamily-S.) Stenophylla lobivertex
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Tarachina congica
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Tarachina constricta
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Tarachina raphidioides
Iridopterygidae Hapalomantinae Tarachina seriepunctata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodella monticola
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Barbachodes) afzelii
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Chiropacha) saussurei
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Chiropus) dives
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Chiropus) sjostedti
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) abyssinicus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) gibber
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) lucubrans
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) pilosipes
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) pujoli
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) sanctus sanctus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodes) werneri
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodina) basinotatus
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes (Tarachodina) gerstaeckeri
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodes sp.
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodula ornata
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodula pantherina
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tarachodula sp.
Mantidae Mantinae Tarachomantis (Madamantis) confusa
Mantidae Miomantinae Teddia dioscoris
Mantidae Mantinae Tenodera aridifolia
Mantidae Mantinae Tenodera gambiensis
Mantidae Mantinae Tenodera sp.
Mantidae Mantinae Tenodera superstitiosa superstitiosa
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompa ophtalmica
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompella chopardi
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompella congica
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompella fusca
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompella orientalis
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompella pallida
Incertae sedis (no subfamily-I.s.) Theopompella westwoodi
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Theopropus borneensis
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Theopropus cattulus
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Theopropus elegans
Hymenopodidae Hymenopodinae Theopropus sp.
Thespidae Thespinae Thespis media
Thespidae Thespinae Thespis metae
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia brasiliensis
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia caribea
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia gigas
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia graminis
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia infumata
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia insolita
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia macilenta
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia maculata
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia pellucida
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia simplex
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotia subhyalina
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotiella festae
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotiella fronticornis
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotiella peruana
Thespidae Thespinae Thesprotiella similis
Thespidae Bantiinae Thrinaconyx fumosa
Thespidae Bantiinae Thrinaconyx fumosus
Thespidae Bantiinae Thrinaconyx sialidea
Mantidae Mantinae Tisma pauliani
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Tithrone latipennis
Acontistidae (no subfamily-Acontistidae) Tithrone roseipennis
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Toxodera beieri
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Toxodera denticulata
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Toxodera fimbriata
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Toxodera hauseri
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Toxodera pfanneri
Toxoderidae Toxoderinae Toxodera sp.
Iridopterygidae Iridopteryginae Tricondylomimus coomani
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Tropidomantis guttatipennis
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Tropidomantis iridipennis
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Tropidomantis kawahara
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Tropidomantis tenera
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tuberculepsus sp.
Tarachodidae Tarachodinae Tuberculepsus tuberculatus
Iridopterygidae Nanomantinae Tylomantis fuliginosa
Mantidae Vatinae Vates amazonica
Mantidae Vatinae Vates biplagiata
Mantidae Vatinae Vates lobata
Mantidae Vatinae Vates pectinata
Liturgusidae Liturgusinae Velox wielandi
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Xanthomantis bimaculata
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Xanthomantis flava
Iridopterygidae Tropidomantinae Xanthomantis ornata
Mantidae Mellierinae Xystropeltis lankesteri
Mantidae Mellierinae Xystropeltis meridionalis
Mantidae Amelinae Yersinia mexicana
Mantidae Amelinae Yersiniops solitarius

Total number of species with determined specimens imaged = 804